Tréningy

20.9. 21.9. 22.9. 23.9. 24.9. 25.9. 26.9.
Pondelok Utorok Streda Štvrtok Piatok Sobota Nedeľa
U7 – 17:00
D.Kliment
D.Rošťák
U7 – 17:00
D.Kliment
D.Rošťák
Gabion Arena Gabion Arena

 

Zoznam hráčov

Tobias Buček
Ivan Kortman
Tobias Púčať
Alex Vladimír Nákačka
Matej Starek
Matias Štrbáň
Oliver Maňťo
Sebastián Ján Kulošťák
Tomáš Nemček
Kiara Lilly Kratoňová
Marcel Kočalka
Adam Jandura
Artur Poláčik
Jozef Vrabček
Filip Ferulík
Benjamín Kulošťák
Sofia Stankovenová
Zara Vrobelová
Jakub Domagala
Viktoria Ružbacká
 Tobias Pjentek
 Emma Pjenteková
 Nicolas Martin Pavčo
 Ella Pavčová
 Samuel Zmrazek
 
20.9. 21.9. 22.9. 23.9. 24.9. 25.9.   26.9.
Pondelok Utorok Streda Štvrtok Piatok Sobota  Nedeľa 
U9 – 16:00
Jaroslav Hradský

U9 – 16:00

Jaroslav Hradský

Gabion Arena Gabion Arena

Zoznam hráčov

Alexander Lepiš
Samuel Jantošík
Martin Starek
Tobias Mišaga
Richard Chorvát
Damián Majer
Sebastán Činčara
Tobias Šurina
Matuš Kachút
Michael Ficek
Ladislav Ivanko
Marko Žuffa
Tobias Medvecký
Jakub Kováč
Jozef Kováč
Simon Kovalik
Tobias Banský
Leo Obtulovič
Adam Žuffa
Michael Mlynarčík
Krištof Korčuška
Filip Koma
20.9. 21.9. 22.9. 23.9. 24.9.  25.9.  26.9
Pondelok Utorok Streda Štvrtok Piatok Sobota   Nedeľa

 

U11

Jano Tomaga

16:00 

 U11

Jano Tomaga

16:00

   
 Gabion Arena Gabion Arena

Zoznam hráčov

Simon Tarčák
Patrik Vraštiak
Erik Jandura
Filip Zaťko
Jakub Činčara
Alex Janík
Adrián Rošťák
Lukáš Mikulovský
Tomáš Eliáš
Andrej Murcin
Martin Kristofčák
Michael Vrobel
Tobias Kuboš
Natalia Chorvatová
20.9. 21.9. 22.9. 23.9. 24.9. 25.9.  26.9.
Pondelok Utorok Streda Štvrtok Piatok Sobota  Nedeľa 

U13

16:00

M.Dedinský

 

 

 

 

U13

16:00

M.Dedinský

TJ Novoť

12:00

FK Nižná

 
Gabion Arena Gabion Arena TJ Novoť

Zoznam hráčov

Alexander Žuffa
Alex Harkabúz
Matúš Palko
Samuel Kotrman
Filip Letaši
Filip Medvecký
Dávid Mauro Bakoš
Filip Vorek
Adam Trsťan
Leo Žmiják
Marko Karisný
Samuel Vasek
Benjamin Vasek
Marek Labdík
Meno a priezvisko
Miloslav Kotrman
Matej Tuka
Tomáš Trnavský
Gregor Skurčák
Filip Tuhý
20.9. 21.9. 22.9. 23.9. 24.9. 25.9. 26.9.
Pondelok Utorok Streda Štvrtok Piatok Sobota Nedeľa
16:00
Brankári
M.D. Brčák
Gabion Arena